TRAVELLING
M.T.D.C.26126867
Swargate(Asiad)24449980
Swargate24441591
Pune Station(Asiad)26122591
Pune Station26126218
Shivajinagar25536970
Pune-Mumbai Taxi26121090
Mumbai-Pune Taxi Stand26135784
Pune-Mum.Bypass Highway98224-98224
NATHDWARA HOTELS
Hotel Vrinda02953-230520
Mo 092142 30118
Hotel Shagun02953-233988
02953-233989
Hotel Shreenath02953-230979
02953-231279
New Cottage02953-233485
Dhirjdham02953-233066
BalasinorSadan02953-231442
Manibai MumbaiMo. 74983 78541
Chittalwalla02953-231441
HOSPITAL & EMG. SEVA
Ruby Hall26123391
Jahangir Hoapital26122551
InlaxBudharani Hospital56099999
Poona Hospital24331706
DinanathMangeshkar Hosp.25466525
K.E.M Hospital26125600
Sasoon Hospital26128000
Sancheti Hospital25533333
Ranka Hospital24261530
AMBULANCE
Ruby Hall Clinic26123391
Kolumbus25531146
Ranka Hospital24261600
PUNE POLICE
Control Room/Emerg.100
Police Control Room26122880
Trf. Police Control26123520
Civil Defence Center26361072
FIRE STATION
Central Fire Bridge101
Cantonment Board26450453/0043
DAY-NIGHT CHEMIST
Ruby Hall26123391
Life Care(KEM)26053639
Kanchan(KEM)26122329
Poona Hosp. Medi. Store24338768
Joshi Hospital25672563
Jahangir Hospital26122551
Krishna Hospital25442875
EYE BANK
Ruby Hall26123391
JanKalyan24464287
Sasoon General Hospital26128000
Bharti Hospital24371116
National Institute25536369
Mahatma Gandhi Hospital24479443
SKIN BANK PUNE
Surya Hospital
Near Shaniwarwada, Pune.
Contact Person:
Dr.Nikam M. :98890955551
Website :puneskinbank.org